Britsh Youth & Junior League

Youth & Junior League Regional Rounds 2018

 

R1 R2 R3 R4 TOTAL
7/4 Blak 28/4 Som 19/5 Heth 9/6 E L
 CLUB TOT PTS TOT PTS TOT PTS TOT PTS TOT PTS
Kesgrave 154 5  137  6  116 5 88 7 407 23
Ipswich 72 4  89  5  81 4 49 6 242 19
Hethersett 31 3  35  4  40  3 31 5 106 15
Gt Blakenham 18 2  22  2  14  2 16 4 54 10
Hellingly 25 3 9 3 25 5.5
Norwich 13 1 8 1 13 1 4 1 34 4
E London 9 3 2.5

  

Riders’ Scores

SURNAME FORENAME CAT R1 R2 R3 R4 TOTAL
Wells Owen U18 12  10 15 11 48
Kell Josie GIRLS 9 4 8 4 25
Longlands Daniel U18 6  9 6 3 24
Delaiche Paul U18 4  6 7 7 24
Lyth Charlie U18 6 6 12
Little Anastasia GIRLS 4 4

Little League Regional Rounds 2018

R1 R2 R3 R4 TOTAL
7/4 Blak  28/4 Som 19/5 Heth 9/6 E L
 CLUB TOT PTS TOT PTS TOT PTS TOT PTS TOT PTS
Kesgrave 185 6  173  5  122  5 161 5 641 21
Ipswich 33 4  73  4  58  4 39 3 203 15
Norwich 36 5 30 3  45  3 50 4 161 15
Hethersett 24 3  26  2  26  2 24 2 100 9
Hellingly 10 1  11  1  10  1 18 1 49 4
Gt Blakenham 14 2 14 2

Riders’ Scores

SURNAME FORENAME CAT R1 R2 R3 R4 TOTAL
Larter-Dixon George U10 13 11 14 12 50
Kell Shaun U10 11 15 12 12 50

Youth & Junior League Grand Prix Series 2018

Regional Rounds

POS SURNAME FORENAME CAT R1 R2 R3 R4 TOTAL
2 Wells Owen U18 18 13 18 20 69
4 Kell Josie GIRLS 14 14 14 16 58
5 Longlands Daniel U18 9 12 12 11 44
7 Delaiche Paul U18 8 7 13 13 41
12 Lyth Charlie U18 8 12 20
8 Little Anastasia GIRLS 12 12

National Rounds

POS SURNAME FORENAME CAT R1 R2 R3 R4 TOTAL
30/6

Bury

14/7

Ips

7 Wells Owen U18 12 11 23
10 Kell Josie GIRLS 8 8

Little League Grand Prix Series 2018

Regional Rounds

POS SURNAME FORENAME CAT R1 R2 R3 R4 TOTAL
4 Kell Shaun U10 13 18 14 14 59
6 Larter George U10 12 12 16 12 52

National Rounds

POS SURNAME FORENAME CAT R1 R2 R3 R4 TOTAL
30/6

Bury

14/7

Ips

14 Kell Shaun U10 3 14 17

Youth & Junior League Grand Prix Series 2017

Regional Rounds

POS SURNAME FORENAME CAT R1 R2 R3 R4 TOTAL
Wells Owen U18 9 12 16 25 62
Delaiche Paul U14 9 9